No Profile Portraits

Heinrich Klug

1626 - 1665

Full Name: Heinrich Klug

Gender: Male Married: No Alias:

Nicknames: Heintz

Other Possible Last Names:

No photos to display

Birth - January 1, 1626

Location:

Name at Birth:

Death - January 1, 1665

Location: Age at Death: 39

x
Register

Register an account.

Terms and Conditions Privacy Policy

Already Registered?

x
Login